Wall of Peerage

This page will contain the Peerages of The Royal Manticoran Navy: The Official Honor Harrington Fan Association in Order of Precedence. In the case of marriages, only the Primary is listed unless otherwise requested.

Grand Dukes and Duchesses of the Star Kingdom

New Montana
New Montana
David Weber
First Grand Duke,
New Montana
Lynx
New Scania
Martin Lessem
First Grand Duke,
Lynx

Dukes and Duchesses of the Star Kingdom

New Scania
New Scania
Martin Lessem
First Duke,
New Scania
New Ulyanovsk
new ulyanovsk mashalv5 duke sm
Sean Niemeyer
First Duke,
New Ulyanovsk
Karstadt Sea
Karstadt Sea
Robert Jackson
First Duke,
Karstadt Sea
Mountain View
mountainview
Robert W. Bulkeley, Jr.
First Duke,
Mountain View
Red Cliff
No Crest
Jan Kotouč
First Duke,
Red Cliff
Split Rock
Split Rock
Laura Lochen
First Duchess,
Split Rock
Westmarch
Earldom of Westmarch
John Neitz
First Duke,
Westmarch

Earls and Countesses of the Star Kingdom

Wilson
Sharon Rice-Weber
First Countess,
Wilson
New Cumbria
New Cumbria arms web trans
Elisa Randall
First Countess,
New Cumbria
Neu Odenwaldkries
Earldom of Neu Odenwaldkries
James Friedline
First Earl,
Neu Odenwaldkries
Fontana Flats
earl blank
Chrissy Killian
First Countess,
Fontana Flats
Nya Östergötland
ostergotland
Brandi Hinson
First Countess,
Nya Östergötland
Cumberland Moor
Baron of Cumberland Moor
Peter Gordon
First Earl,
Cumberland Moor
Mars-Evans
Mars Evans WoP sm
Daniel Walker
First Earl,
Mars-Evans
Miyake Jima
earl blank
Jill McTavish
First Countess,
Miyake Jima
White Lion
Barony of White Lion
William Knight
First Earl,
White Lion
Camera Stellata
Camera Stellata WoP Acheivement 01
Matthew Parker
First Earl,
Camera Stellata
New Dover
APVD New Dover Achievement of Arms Oct 2017
Christa Brolley
First Countess,
New Dover
Luna Hill
No Crest
Marcela Vávrová
First Countess,
Luna Hill
Bahia Cadiz
No Crest
Kim Niemeyer
First Earl,
Bahia Cadiz
New Essex
New Essex New v2
Diane Bulkeley
First Countess,
New Essex

 

Barons and Baronesses of the Star Kingdom

Silver Heath
Silverheath
Gena Robbinson
First Baroness,
Silver Heath
Nový Prerov
No Crest
Ivo Heger
First Baron,
Nový Prerov
Tesseyman
Tesseyman
Greg Marchand
First Barron,
Tesseyman
New Mimas
No Crest
Timothy Zahn
First Baron,
New Mimas
Glencairn
Glencairn Achievement
Drew Drentlaw
First Baron,
Glencairn
White Rose
BaronessWhiteRose
Allison Gahrmann
First Baroness,
White Rose
New Victoria
New Victoria Crest
Justin Grays
First Baron,
New Victoria
Cape Fear
Cape Fear
Cindy Epard
First Broness,
Cape Fear
Piedmont
Piedmont Achievement sm
John Stump
First Baron,
Piedmont
Havelok
Havelock
Stephanie Taylor
First Baroness,
Havelok
Blacksburg
Blacksburg HoL Achievement
Heather Selbe
First Baroness,
Blacksburg
Serpent Head Point
Serpent Head Point Achievement WoP 01
David Weiner
First Baron,
Serpent Head Point
Redstone
Redstone WoP Achievement 02
Heidi Nelson
First Baroness,
Redstone
New Adelaide
No Crest
Nicola Hawke
First Baroness,
New Adelaide
La Mancha
La Mancha HoL Achievement 01
Bill Lochen
First Baron,
La Mancha
Grosvenor
Grosvenor v2
Wayne Bruns
First Baron,
Grosvenor
Clipper Island
Clipper Island WoP Achievement
Mark Gledhill
First Baron,
Clipper Island
Silver Lake
Silver Lake
Garret Bitker
First Baron,
Silver Lake
New Florence
No Crest
Pamela Cole
First Baroness,
New Florence
New Caladan
No Crest
Jeffrey Webb
First Baron,
New Caladan
New Halifax
No Crest
Rob Marshall
First Baron,
New Halifax
McCovey Cove
McCovey Cove peerage arms
Michael Garcia
First Baron,
McCovey Cove
Long Beach
Long Beach peerage arms
Cindy Van Wyhe
First Baroness,
Long Beach
Alnwick Estates
No Crest
Lauran Niemeyer
First Baroness,
Alnwick Estates
Cooper’s Lake
No Crest
Joseph Grieco
First Baron,
Cooper’s Lake
Eboracum
Benjamin Wagner
First Baron,
Eboracum
New Greyhawke
No Crest
Doss Buckalew
First Baron,
New Greyhawke
Whidbey Basin
No Crest
James Jones
First Baron,
Whidbey Basin
New Troy
No Crest
Jackie Snedden
First Baroness,
New Troy
West Columbia
West Columbia
Brad Lee
First Baron,
West Columbia
New Hastings
New Hastings
Cheryl Krause
First Baroness,
New Hastings
Calabasas
Calabases
Chris Thompson
First Baron,
Calabasas
New Ayers
No Crest
Colin Lloyd
First Baron,
New Ayers
Black Thunder
Rob Folden
First Baron,
Black Thunder
Grays Harbor
Grays Harbor
AJ Olsen
First Baron,
Grays Harbor
Sutherland
No Crest
Mike Houghtaling
First Baron,
Sutherland
New Tallin
No Crest
Květa Tonová
First Baroness,
New Tallin
Black Wood
No Crest
Ludmila Kovářová,
First Baroness,
Black Wood
New Byzantium
No Crest
Dan Brandow
First Baron,
New Byzantium
Dundonald
No Crest
Joseph Harney
First Baron,
Dundonald
New Williamsburg
No Crest
Mike Romero
First Baron,
New Williamsburg
Jutland
No Crest
John Stout
First Baron,
Jutland
Kings River
No Crest
Sonja Thiede
First Baroness,
Kings River
Tchoupitoulas
Tchoupitoulas
Ashley Nichols
First Baron,
Tchoupitoulas
Oak Forest
Oak Forest
Geoff Strayer
First Baron,
Oak Forest
New Kasserine
No Crest
Andrew Knipe
First Baron,
New Kasserine

Life Peers of the Star Kingdom

Leutzen Vale
No Crest
Eric Flint
Second Baron,
Leutzen Vale
New Arlington
No Crest
Chris Wueve
First Baron,
New Arlington
Allegheny-Mellon
No Crest
Tom Pope
First Baron,
Allegheny-Mellon
Runnymead Fields
No Crest
Mark Gutis
First Baron,
Runnymead Fields
Brentwood-upon-Tweed
No Crest
Scott Bell
First Baron,
Brentwood-upon-Tweed

Steadholders of Grayson

Pittman
Steadholder Pittman Coat of Arms
Martyn Griffiths
Steadholder Pittman
Henesy
Steadholder Henesy
Tom Saidak
Steadholder Henesy
Maelstromm
maelstrom
David Melsom
Steadholder Maelstromm
Fitzgerald
maelstrom
Phillip Clayton
Steadholder Fitzgerald
Chernakova
chernakova
Kathy Rau
Steadholder Chernakova
Blackbird
Steadholder Blackbird Coat of Arms
IN ABEYANCE
Steadholder Blackbird

Peers of the Andermani Empire

Neu Sachsen
Neu Sachsen
Laura Lüschen
First Baroness,
Neu Sachsen
Baudenvost
Baudenvost
Philip Wohlrab
First Baron,
Baudenvost

Republic of Haven

Senator James Sena
James Sena
Senator for Life